Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Grassroots Apparel Co., Ltd.

Dress, Chiffon Dress, Colorful Dress manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2016 New Fashion Design Printing Series Elegant Women Dress, Men′s Fashion Faux PU Leather Jackets, OEM Factory Sport Wear Round Neck V-Neck Dry Fit Slim Fit Sport Suit and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Children′s Apparel girls skirt 2016 New Fashion Design Printing Series Elegant Women Dress

2016 New Fashion Design Printing Series Elegant Women Dress

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
500-999 1,000-4,999 5,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $8.92 US $7.54 US $4.95
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
500-999 US $8.92
1,000-4,999 US $7.54
5,000+ US $4.95
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500000 PCS Per Month
Transport Package: 1 PC/PP, 10 PCS/Dozen, 100 PCS/Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union, Cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XY94
  • Style: Column/Sheath
  • Dress Type: Casual Dresses
  • Material: Fabric Type
  • Dresses Length: Long Length
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Payment: T/T, Paypal, Western Union, Haipai, etc
  • Trademark: OEM or Xinyu
  • Origin: Guangzhou, China
  • Fabric: Satin
  • Sleeve Style: Sleeveless
  • Supply Type: OEM Service
  • Fabric Type: Can Be Customized
  • Feature: Anti-Static, Anti-Wrinkle, Breathable, Dry Cleanin
  • Logo: Screen Printing, Embroidery, Heat Transfer, Sublim
  • Certification: SGS Certification, BV, ISO9001
  • Specification: SGS Certification, BV, ISO9001
Product Description
Product Description
1. Gauze skirt with a sleeveless skirt
2. Spring and summer and autumn wear
3. Can be worn alone, also with other clothes
4. Very practical

Product Information & Services

Condition
OEM, ODM, Custom designs are welcomed. We have our own factory.

Color
One style one color

Size
Free, Standard size or custom made size.

Shipping ways
1) By sea;
2) By express

Special Services
1. We could accept rush orders.
2. Accept custom made size or plus size.
3. Everything we can do as your reasonable requests change on our original designs.
4. We will take detailed pictures for you to check quality before shipping.
5. We could produce your own brand name, label, hang-tag and put it on the clothes.
6. Best price & warming service & high quality fabric & first class technics.
7. Sample Policy - We need to charge the samples and shipping fee for samples before bulk order. Half of the sample fee will refund when bulk order placed.

Advantage
1. High quality.
2. Reasonable price. We have our own Factory with high production capacity.
3. Fast delivery. We ship within 1 working day after receiving the payment (for the items in stock).
4. Fashion style. We have our own designer, and we will put out around 20 new styles one month.

Contact phone: +86-13725015740
Suzhou Aimee wedding store dress size chart
StandardSMLXL
US size246810121416
European size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust838588909397100104
Waist6567707275798386
Hips91939698101105109112
Hollow to Hem147147150150152152155155
Height160165165165170170175175
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Vera
sales
*From:
To: Miss Vera
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now