Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Grassroots Apparel Co., Ltd.

Cycling Wear, Sportswear, Sublimation Jersey manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2016 Wholesale Custom Sublimation Sports Jersey Cycling Wear, Custom Brand High Quality Polo Shirt in Men′s T-Shirt, Wholesale Fashion Uniform Embroidered Custom Polo Shirt and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Sport Wear Others Sport Wear 2016 Wholesale Custom Sublimation Sports Jersey Cycling Wear

2016 Wholesale Custom Sublimation Sports Jersey Cycling Wear

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
300-999 1,000-4,999 5,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $13.5 US $12.2 US $10.3
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
300-999 US $13.5
1,000-4,999 US $12.2
5,000+ US $10.3
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500000PCS/Month
Transport Package: 1PCS/Ppbag 250PC/Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: customized
  • Gender: Unisex
  • Type: Suit
  • Usage: Cycling
  • Size: L
  • Sizes: Xxs-Xs-S-M-L-Xl-Xxl-Xxxl- Free
  • Function: Summer, Casual Wear
  • Certification: SGS Certification, BV, ISO9001
  • Mateiral: Can Do According to Your Requirement
  • Craft: Can Be Customized
  • Specification: SGS, TUV
  • Age: Adults
  • Material: Polyester
  • Feature: Quick-Drying
  • Pattern: Patterned
  • Supply Type: OEM & ODM
  • Age Group: Adult
  • Place of Origin: Guangzhou City, China
  • Logo: Can Be Customized
  • Company Workers: 455-500workers
  • Trademark: Customer′s brand and logo can be printed on
  • Origin: Guangzhou Guangdong China
Product Description
2016 Wholesale Custom Sublimation Sports Jersey Cycling Wear

Guangzhou Xinyu Garment specialize in producing Various shcool uniforms, work wear, jackets,hoodies,polo shirts,t shirts, caps, dresses,jeans,and other relate products,we can customize according to your requirements.
                        
        
why choose us

Xinyu garment has 8 years of export experience. Our advantages:
A, Owning 28 experienced sales persons.
B, 4 professional designers
C, All machines are imported from Japan. Technicians have 16 years experience.
D,Xinyu factory has got the certificate of BSCI.IOS9001,SGS. We can be ur trustful partner in china.
E, Xinyu successful to be Addias partner . Factory KPI 73.69%.
 

 
Size chart SMLXLXXL
ALENGTH687173.57678
B CHEST44505357.559.5
CHEM43495256.558.5
G ARMHOLE25.528.53032.333.5
G1 ARMHOLE29.532.53436.338
HTOP LENGTH SLEEVE30.533.53538.340
I SLEEVE OPENING1314151617
LNECK OPENING17.518.5192020.5
MCOLLAR HIGHT1.51.51.51.51.5
NNECKDROP FRONTAIDE910.510.511.511.5
ONECKDROP FRONTAIDE1.51.51.51.51.5
 
Products decription :

2016 Wholesale Custom Sublimation Sports Jersey Cycling Wear
2016 Wholesale Custom Sublimation Sports Jersey Cycling Wear
2016 Wholesale Custom Sublimation Sports Jersey Cycling Wear
 
main products shirt&blouses,t-shirt , polo shirt , hoodie, sweatshirt , sport wear 
material 100%cotton,100%polyester,organic cotton,
CVC(65%cotton+35%polyester)
TC(35%cotton+65%polyester)
or customizer
Fabric Weight 160g, 180g,190g, 200g, 210g, 220g,240g.
SizeStandard Europe or USA size for Adults
ColorAny color on panton or as per you sample
LogoScreen printing, rubbber printing, water printing ,beaded
puff print, flock print,sublimation, embroidery, heat transfer
CollarO neck, V neck, Polo or customizer
StitchingNormal standard stitching, lock stitch,ZIG-ZAG, flatlock stitching
Certificate ISO 9001  BV  SGS
sample1. samples price : we will refund the samples fee if you place order with us
2.Samples can be finished within one week after receiving sample charge
 
 
 Our service
1. The lead time for the quotation: We could offer the prices to you within 12 hours after receiving your enquiry.
2. The lead time for the approval sample: 5 days
3. Send the samples by DHL,FEDEX, UPS and EMS
4. We receive the OEM order , or ODM order.
7.We have our own factory ,and designers, you could choose our designs ,or according to your items to make the designs.
8. Delivery the goods on time ,won't delay!!!
9. Our marchandiser will follow up your orders and any problems ,they could help you solve in the first time
 

Our advantage:
Machines: our machine are imported. So you don't worry about the quality problem caused by machine . Our factory have embroidery machine , printing machine.
 Workers: our factory workers have more than 10 year experience , we won't change the worker always. 
Merchandiser and salesmen: they have at least 3-5 years experience, we won't misunderstand you ,and give you require information to factory quickly and accurate.

Our guarantee:
Quality: we have strict management system, from making samples to delivery goods, we strict inspection, won't to sell seconds at best quality prices. If confirm the samples produce bulk goods will same with samples, so about quality we try our best to make customer rest assured.
Factory : we have own factory ,embroidery  machine , printing machine , we all have ,so save customer many time and delivery goods on timer.
Prices: we produce garment from yarn dyeing to bulk goods , reduce the middleman profits and give customer competitive price.
 
 FAQ
1. Can I get a sample ?

A.Yes, u can 
B.Existing sample for fabric quality reference is free.


2. Which textiles/fabrics can you work with?

It's your choice ,We're able to work with the materials as your requirements.


3. What kind of techniques are you good at?

Embroidery, Printing, Beading, Garment Dying


4. Can I put my own label and logo on the clothes?

Yes, u can. 
 
5. What is the location of your company?

Our company is located in the Guangzhou, China. U deserve to visit us.

 
Welcome to inquiry,
Your choice our pleasure,
Your demand our target,
Contact us now!
For further more details,pls contact Lorry:+86 13726031306
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Lorry
*From:
To: Mr. Lorry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category