Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Grassroots Apparel Co., Ltd.

Vestidos Women Dress, Summer Vintage Sleeveless Women Dress, Slim Bandage Casual Brief Dress manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 2016 Summer Vintage Sleeveless Knee Length Casual Brief Dress, Cheap Wholesale Cotton Custom Plain Screen Printing T-Shirt, Factory Price 100% Cotton Customization T Shirt with Your Logo and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Shirt&Blouse women′s skirts 2016 Summer Vintage Sleeveless Knee Length Casual Brief Dress

2016 Summer Vintage Sleeveless Knee Length Casual Brief Dress

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
300-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $15.5 US $13.5
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
300-999 US $15.5
1,000+ US $13.5
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 15000PCS/Month
Transport Package: 1PC/PP Bag, 250PCS/Weaving Bag, 0.25cbm, 45kg...
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 7788
  • Style: A-Line
  • Sleeve Style: Sleeveless
  • Color: Mixed Color
  • Age Group: 18-25 Years Old
  • Season: Summer
  • Service: OEM
  • Term of Payment: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Moneygram, L/C, etc
  • Trademark: OEM service
  • Origin: China
  • Fabric: Chiffon
  • Design: European
  • Embellishment: Beading
  • Size: S, M, L, Xl, Xxl
  • Suitable for: Party
  • Logo: Can Be Put on
  • Customer: Wal-Mart, Huawei, Jiaduobao
  • Keyword: 2014 Vestidos Women Summer Vintage Sleeveless Knee
  • Specification: SGS
Product Description
2016 vestidos women summer vintage sleeveless knee length bodycon pencil slim bandage casual brief dress women dress sexy dress

Competitive price! Top quality!

Specification:

1. Natural material;

2. Echo-friendly dyeing

3. Fashion color matching;

4. Soft hand-feeling
Packing: 1PC/PP bag, 250PCS/weaving bag, 0.25CBM, 45kg...

Sample rule:
Option 1: Offering free existing samples.

Option 2: Customized samples based on customers' specifications will be charged, the sample cost will return once order confirmed. It takes 5-7working days.

Mass production time: 20-50 days depends on order quantity

Term of payment:
T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Moneygram, L/C, etc
30%deposit, 70% payment before products delivered.

Company profile:
We are speclializing in t-shirt, polo shirt, footabll wear hoody, vest, sportswear, workwear, babies ' and children's garments, etc...

Pls feel free to contact us for more information.

Contact person: Andy Gao
Suzhou Aimee wedding store dress size chart
StandardSMLXL
US size246810121416
European size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust838588909397100104
Waist6567707275798386
Hips91939698101105109112
Hollow to Hem147147150150152152155155
Height160165165165170170175175

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Vera
sales
*From:
To: Miss Vera
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now