Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Grassroots Apparel Co., Ltd.

OEM Pants, Hot Sale Women Pants, Chiffon High Waist Pants manufacturer / supplier in China, offering OEM 2017 Hot Sale Women Chiffon High Waist Harem Pants Bow Tie Drawstring Sweet Elastic Waist Pockets Casual Trousers Pantalones, 2016 Fashion Cheap Bright Color 100% Cotton Mens Polo Shirt, Good Quality Blue Color Air Condition Jacket for Men Outdoor Sport and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Shorts & Pants OEM 2017 Hot Sale Women Chiffon High Waist Harem Pants Bow Tie Drawstring Sweet Elastic Waist Pockets Casual Trousers Pantalones

OEM 2017 Hot Sale Women Chiffon High Waist Harem Pants Bow Tie Drawstring Sweet Elastic Waist Pockets Casual Trousers Pantalones

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
500-999 1,000-1,999 2,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $12 US $10 US $8
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
500-999 US $12
1,000-1,999 US $10
2,000+ US $8
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 15000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CG2017102001
  • Gender: Women′s
  • Season: Summer
  • Trouser Leg: Skinny
  • Thickness: Thin
  • Service: OEM
  • Term of Payment: T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Moneygram, L/C, etc
  • Trademark: OEM service
  • Specification: SGS
  • Material: Polyester
  • Model: High Waist
  • Length: 3/4 Long
  • Style: Leisure
  • Logo: Can Be Put on
  • Customer: Wal-Mart, Huawei, Jiaduobao
  • Keyword: 2017 Women Pants
  • Transport Package: 1PC/PP Bag, 250PCS/Weaving Bag, 0.25cbm, 45kg...
  • Origin: China
Product Description
OEM 2017 Hot Sale Women chiffon high waist harem pants bow tie drawstring sweet elastic waist pockets casual trousers pantalones

Competitive price! Top quality!

Specification:

1. Natural material;

2. Echo-friendly dyeing

3. Fashion color matching;

4. Soft hand-feeling
Packing: 1PC/PP bag, 250PCS/weaving bag, 0.25CBM, 45kg...

Sample rule:
Option 1: Offering free existing samples.

Option 2: Customized samples based on customers' specifications will be charged, the sample cost will return once order confirmed. It takes 5-7working days.

Mass production time: 20-50 days depends on order quantity

Term of payment:
T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Moneygram, L/C, etc
30%deposit, 70% payment before products delivered.

Company profile:
We are speclializing in t-shirt, polo shirt, footabll wear hoody, vest, sportswear, workwear, babies ' and children's garments, etc...

Pls feel free to contact us for more information.

Contact person: Andy Gao
Suzhou Aimee wedding store dress size chart
StandardSMLXL
US size246810121416
European size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust838588909397100104
Waist6567707275798386
Hips91939698101105109112
Hollow to Hem147147150150152152155155
Height160165165165170170175175
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Helen
sales
*From:
To: Miss Helen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category