Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Grassroots Apparel Co., Ltd.

Wholesale T-Shirt, Cheap T-Shirt, Plain T-Shirt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Wholesale Cheap Man Plain Cotton T-Shirt with Different Colors, Men′s Fashion Faux PU Leather Jackets, OEM Factory Sport Wear Round Neck V-Neck Dry Fit Slim Fit Sport Suit and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product T shirt mens′ t shirt Wholesale Cheap Man Plain Cotton T-Shirt with Different Colors

Wholesale Cheap Man Plain Cotton T-Shirt with Different Colors

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
500-999 1,000-1,999 2,000-4,999 5,000-99,999 100,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $4 US $3.75 US $3.5 US $3.25 US $1.5
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
500-999 US $4
1,000-1,999 US $3.75
2,000-4,999 US $3.5
5,000-99,999 US $3.25
100,000+ US $1.5
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500, 000 Pieces Per Month
Transport Package: 1PCS Bag 10 PCS/Patch 100PCS/Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union, cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XY20140811-1
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Sleeve Shape: Normal
  • Season: Summer
  • Size: L
  • Label: Customized
  • Shipment: by Sea/Air/Road
  • Delivery Time: 15 Days ( Below 5000 Pieces)
  • Fabric: Jersey, Pique, Dri Fit, Twill etc as Requested
  • Sample Time: 5-7days
  • Origin: Guangzhou China
  • Material: Cotton
  • Feature: Breathable
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Technics: Knitted
  • Color: Single Color
  • Design: Customized
  • Print: Silk Screen Print, Sublimation
  • Specification: 100grams to 250grams, 100grams to 210grams
  • Size Chart: EU Size, USA Size, Australia Size
  • Quality: High Quality, Medium Quality, Cheap Quality
  • Trademark: customer
  • HS Code: 6109909052
Product Description
100%cotton custom men screen printed t-shirts
Size chartSMLXLXXL
ALENGTH687173.57678
BCHEST44505357.559.5
CHEM43495256.558.5
GARMHOLE25.528.53032.333.5
G1ARMHOLE29.532.53436.338
HTOP LENGTH SLEEVE30.533.53538.340
ISLEEVE OPENING1314151617
LNECK OPENING17.518.5192020.5
MCOLLAR HIGHT1.51.51.51.51.5
NNECKDROP FRONTAIDE910.510.511.511.5
ONECKDROP FRONTAIDE1.51.51.51.51.5


Products decription :

main productst-shirt , polo shirt , hoody, sweatshirt , sport wear
material100%cotton,100%polyester,organic cotton,
CVC(65%cotton+35%polyester)
TC(35%cotton+65%polyester)
or customizer
Fabric Weight160g, 180g,190g, 200g, 210g, 220g,240g.
SizeStandard Europe or Asia for Adults
ColorAny color on panton or as per you sample
LogoScreen printing, rubbber printing, water printing ,beaded
puff print, flock print,sublimation, embroidery, heat transfer
CollarO neck, V neck, Polo or customizer
StitchingNormal standard stitching, lock stitch,ZIG-ZAG, flatlock stitching
CertificateISO 9001  BV  SGS
sample1. samples price : we will refund the samples fee if you place order with us
2.Samples can be finished within one week after receiving sample charge





Our service
1. The lead time for the quotation: We could offer the prices to you within 12 hours after receiving your enquiry.
2. The lead time for the approval sample: 5 days
3. Send the samples by DHL,FEDEX, UPS and EMS
4. We receive the OEM order , or ODM order.
7.We have our own factory ,and designers, you could choose our designs ,or according to your items to make the designs.
8. Delivery the goods on time ,won't delay!!!
9. Our marchandiser will follow up your orders and any problems ,they could help you solve in the first time

Our advantage:
Machines: our machine are imported. So you don't worry about the quality problem caused by machine . Our factory have embroidery machine , printing machine.
Workers: our factory workers have more than 10 year experience , we won't change the worker always.
Merchandiser and salesmen: they have at least 3-5 years experience, we won't misunderstand you ,and give you require information to factory quickly and accurate.


Our guarantee:
Quality: we have strict management system, from making samples to delivery goods, we strict inspection, won't to sell seconds at best quality prices. If confirm the samples produce bulk goods will same with samples, so about quality we try our best to make customer rest assured.
Factory : we have own factory ,embroidery  machine , printing machine , we all have ,so save customer many time and delivery goods on timer.
Prices: we produce garment from yarn dyeing to bulk goods , reduce the middleman profits and give customer competitive price.



FAQ

1. How do I order and what happens next?
Sending an email to us about your demands and we can help you finish any purchasing task on you require.

2. Do I need to come to your factory to order?
Welcome to visit our office and factory!But if this is out of your budget , do not worry , we can do everything through email, phone and post.

3. Can I order samples first and then place the bulk order?
Yes, we understand that customers want samples firstly, and then need a sales period to collect orders from their customers. This is not a problem; however, we will ask the customer for a small deposit of the bulk order. This deposit will be reimbursed when placing the bulk order.

4. Do you give free samples?
Yes, samples are free when ordering in bulk. We ask for a deposit for the samples but this deposit will be reimbursed to you when you place your bulk order. (Good news: some inventory items can be sent as free samples, please contact us about details.)

5. What is the delivery time for samples?
If we're not in busy season, you ordered samples will be shipped to you within 1 weeks.

6. What is the lead time of manufacture and to receive my order?
In general we're able to manufacture orders of a quantity of up to a few thousand items within 30 days.

7. Can I put my own label and logo on the clothes?
Yes, and you have two options:
1) Sending your label design to us and we make them for you , but you will need to meet our MOQ
2) Sending your finished labels to us and we put them on the clothes (free of charge) , but you will need to meet our MOQ

8. Which textiles/fabrics can you work with?
We're good at making knitted clothes, such as  t-shirt , polo shirt, hoodies, sport wear, woven clothes is also OK for us. It's your choice and we could advice you if you wish for. We're able to work with most kinds of materials.

Any questions, please feel free to contact me. Just send us an inquiry, we will do our best to build our success !


Factory profile?

Guangzhou Xinyu Garment factory located in guangzhou baiyu district. We import the latest garment equipment and the most advanced plate arrangement micstand equipment and the latest computer cutting equipment . Imported from Japan Tajima embroidery  speed machine, and the nation's top environment protection equipment  weaving dyeing ,the stereotyped integration of the bolts of cloth production lone equipment , improved from fabric to clothing , design, pattern making ,production , screen printing , digital printing  embroidery sales in the integration of large clothes enterprises.


Company honor: the contract and keep credibility enterprise of guangdong province in 2011, and through the two international authoritative organization certification, SGS certification and alibaba Factory Audit certification, alibaba integrity through 5 years gold members, export through alibaba member, China manufacturing network quality suppliers, global sources two star members. At present, the company has import and export rights, and the general taxpayer qualification, perfected from production to the integration of import and export customs clearance services.
At present, our company a line of more than 500 employees,Covers an area of more than 4000 square meters, T-shirt average daily output of thousands of pieces. At present, the company is pay for set up its own industrial park, drive the local economy, solve the labor employment, create profits, feedback the enterprise idea of the society. Under the financial crisis and inflation, many companies face the opportunities and challenges, xin yu clothing with high quality and low price, customer first, reputation

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Aiya
sales
*From:
To: Miss Aiya
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category