Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Grassroots Apparel Co., Ltd.

Dress, Women Maxi Dress, Maxi Dress manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Wholesale Women Ice Silk V-Neck Printed Maxi Dress, 2017 New Style High Quality Men Winter Down Jacket, Guangdong Factory Multi Pockets Hot Sale Basic Style Pants and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Children′s Apparel girls skirt Wholesale Women Ice Silk V-Neck Printed Maxi Dress

Wholesale Women Ice Silk V-Neck Printed Maxi Dress

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
500-999 1,000-4,999 5,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $8.92 US $7.54 US $4.95
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
500-999 US $8.92
1,000-4,999 US $7.54
5,000+ US $4.95
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500000 PCS Per Month
Transport Package: 1 PC/PP, 10 PCS/Dozen, 100 PCS/Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union, Cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XY90
  • Style: Empire Waist
  • Sleeve Style: Sleeveless
  • Colour: Black
  • Season: Summer
  • Height: Custom
  • Business Type: Factory Direct Sale
  • Advantage: on Time Delivery, Quality Guarantee
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong China (Mainland)
  • Trademark: OEM or Xinyu
  • Origin: Guangzhou, China
  • Gender: Girl
  • Fabric: Ice Silk
  • Embellishment: Printed
  • Size: S-Xxxl
  • Age: Adults
  • Customer: Wal-Mart, Adidas, etc
  • Supply Type: OEM &ODM Service
  • Number of Employees: 100-499
  • Certification: SGS/ISO9001/TUV/BV/BSCI
  • Specification: SGS Certification, BV, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 6109100021
Product Description
Wholesale Women Ice Silk V-Neck Printed Maxi Dress

1. Factory price directly
2. Quality material and printing
3. Suitabe for summer& fall season

Competitive price! Top quality!
We are manufacturer in GUANGZHOU. We're specialized producing chiffon dresses, t-shirts, polo shirts, jackets, hoodies, uniforms, pants, caps for 7 years,

For we are a factory, we can customize according to your requirement. For the logo on the dresses can be printing, embroidery, digital printing, etc.

Colors: To have electronic "Pantone" edition, pls send e-mail.

1) Can be made according to your requirement.

2) Your logo or brand can be put on, suitable for advertising and promotion.

3) Factory sales directly!

Competitive price! Top quality!

4) Welcome of your design for making samples.

5) Pls feel free to contact us for further details.

Sample rule:

Option 1: Offering free existing samples.

Option 2: Customized samples based on customers' specifation will be charged, the sample cost will return once order confirmed. It takes 3-5 working days.

Suzhou Aimee wedding store dress size chart
StandardSMLXL
US size246810121416
European size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust838588909397100104
Waist6567707275798386
Hips91939698101105109112
Hollow to Hem147147150150152152155155
Height160165165165170170175175
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Demi
*From:
To: Miss Demi
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now