Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Grassroots Apparel Co., Ltd.

3D T Shirt, Digital Printing T Shirt, Men′s T Shirt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fashion Cheap Black Men′s 3D Digital Printing T Shirt, Cheap Wholesale Cotton Custom Plain Screen Printing T-Shirt, Factory Price 100% Cotton Customization T Shirt with Your Logo and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product T shirt mens′ t shirt Fashion Cheap Black Men′s 3D Digital Printing T Shirt

Fashion Cheap Black Men′s 3D Digital Printing T Shirt

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
500-999 1,000-1,999 2,000-4,999 5,000-9,999 10,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $5.75 US $5.5 US $5 US $4.5 US $4
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
500-999 US $5.75
1,000-1,999 US $5.5
2,000-4,999 US $5
5,000-9,999 US $4.5
10,000+ US $4
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 500, 000PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: XY21211
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Sleeve Shape: Normal
  • Season: Summer
  • Size: L
  • Certification: SGS, TUV, ISO9001
  • Sample Time: 5-7days
  • Port: Guangzhou, Shenzhen, Shanghai
  • Our Partners: Wal-Mart
  • Design Pictures: OEM
  • Transport Package: 1PC/PP Bag 12PCS/Dozen 10dozen/Carton
  • Origin: Guangzhou, China
  • Material: Cotton
  • Feature: Breathable
  • Pattern: Printed
  • Technics: Knitted
  • Color: Mixed Color
  • Bussiness Type: Manufacturer
  • Delivery Time: 15days/5000PCS After All Confirm
  • Factory Workers: 150-200
  • Mode of Transportation: by Sea / by Air/ Express
  • Size Standard: Europen Size, American Size, or Sustomize
  • Trademark: XY, Customized
  • Specification: SGS, TUV
  • HS Code: 690123456
Product Description
2016 Fashion cheap black men's 3D t-shirt
Size chart for t-shirtSMLXLXXL
ALENGTH687173.57678
BCHEST44505357.559.5
CHEM43495256.558.5
GARMHOLE25.528.53032.333.5
G1ARMHOLE29.532.53436.338
HTOP LENGTH SLEEVE30.533.53538.340
ISLEEVE OPENING1314151617
LNECK OPENING17.518.5192020.5
MCOLLAR HIGHT1.51.51.51.51.5
NNECKDROP FRONTAIDE910.510.511.511.5
ONECKDROP FRONTAIDE1.51.51.51.51.5

Products description :
Guangzhou Xinyu Garment  specialize in producing Various tank top,t shirts, polo shirts,hoodies,jackets,shcool uniforms, work wear, caps, scarves, and other relate products,we can customize according to your requirements

 
main productst-shirt , polo shirt , hoodies , sweatshirt , sport wear
material100%cotton,100%polyester,organic cotton,
CVC(65%cotton+35%polyester)
TC(35%cotton+65%polyester)
or customize
Fabric Weight160g, 180g,190g, 200g, 210g, 220g,240g.
SizeStandard Europe or Asia for Adults
ColorAny color on panton or as per you sample
LogoScreen printing, rubber printing, water printing ,beaded
puff print, flock print,sublimation, embroidery, heat transfer
CollarO neck, V neck, Polo or customize
StitchingNormal standard stitching, lock stitch,ZIG-ZAG, flatlock stitching, seamless.
CertificateISO 9001  BV  SGS
sample1. samples price : we will refund the samples fee if you place order with us
2.Samples can be finished within one week after receiving sample charge








Our service
1. The lead time for the quotation: We could offer the prices to you within 12 hours after receiving your inquiry.
2. The lead time for the approval sample: 5 days
3. Send the samples by DHL,FEDEX, UPS and EMS
4. We receive the OEM order , or ODM order.
5.We have our own factory ,and designers, you could choose our designs ,or according to your items to make the designs.
6. Delivery the goods on time ,won't delay!!!
7. Our merchandiser will follow up your orders and any problems they could help you solve in the first time


Our advantage:
Machines: our machine are imported. So you don't worry about the quality problem caused by machine . Our factory have embroidery machine , printing machine.
Workers: our factory workers have more than 10 year experience , we won't change the worker always.
Merchandiser and salesmen: they have at least 3-5 years experience, we won't misunderstand you ,and give you require information to factory quickly and accurate.

Our guarantee:
Quality: we have strict management system, from making samples to delivery goods, we strict inspection, won't to sell seconds at best quality prices. If confirm the samples produce bulk goods will same with samples, so about quality we try our best to make customer rest assured.
Factory : we have own factory ,embroidery  machine , printing machine , these machines we all have ,so save customer many time and delivery goods on time.
Prices: we produce garment from yarn dyeing to bulk goods , reduce the middleman's profits and give customer competitive price.

why choose us:
1: xinyu successful to be Addias partner . Factory KIP 73.69%
2:we have a professional sale team,each one work experience more than 3years.
3 xinu factory has got the certificate of BSCI.IOS9001,SGS. U can be ur trustful partner in china.

Payment Terms:
Payment WaysTime to Account
T/T3-5 Working Days to The Account
Western Union1-24 Hours to The Account
Money Gram1-24 Hours to The Account
PayPalImmediately to The Account , but add 5% handling fee
1. Value under US$2000 T/T 100% before Production;
2. Bulk Production: T/T 30% deposit before production, the balance 1 week before shipment.



FAQ

1. How do I order and what happens next?
Sending an email to us about your demands and we can help you finish any purchasing task on you require.

2. Do I need to come to your factory to order?
Welcome to visit our office and factory!But if this is out of your budget , do not worry , we can do everything through email, phone and post.

3. Can I order samples first and then place the bulk order?
Yes, we understand that customers want samples firstly, and then need a sales period to collect orders from their customers. This is not a problem; however, we will ask the customer for a small deposit of the bulk order. This deposit will be reimbursed when placing the bulk order.

4. Do you give free samples?
Yes, samples are free when ordering in bulk. We ask for a deposit for the samples but this deposit will be reimbursed to you when you place your bulk order. (Good news: some inventory items can be sent as free samples, please contact us about details.)

5. What is the delivery time for samples?
If we're not in busy season, you ordered samples will be shipped to you within 1 weeks.

6. What is the lead time of manufacture and to receive my order?
In general we're able to manufacture orders of a quantity of up to a few thousand items within 30 days.

7. Can I put my own label and logo on the clothes?
Yes, and you have two options:
1) Sending your label design to us and we make them for you , but you will need to meet our MOQ
2) Sending your finished labels to us and we put them on the clothes (free of charge) , but you will need to meet our MOQ

8. Which textiles/fabrics can you work with?
We're good at making knitted clothes, such as  t-shirt , polo shirt, hoodies, sport wear, some woven clothes is also OK for us. It's your choice and we could advice you if you wish for. If some woven we can't produce, we will tell customer and won't waste customer's times or make customer let down to us. We're able to work with most kinds of materials.
9. What kind of techniques are you good at?

Beading, embroidery, printing, garment dyed, etc.



Any questions, please feel free to contact me. Just send us an inquiry, we will do our best to build our success !
,ABOUT US:

1)Guangzhou Xinyu Garment is a factory have more than 8 years, we have export all over the world,such as USA,Europe, Brazil,Panama,Africa,Ausrilia,Newzealand,etc.

2)Guangzhou Xinyu Garment offer wide range of knitted clothes, woven clothes, scarf, hat etc.
We do according to clients requirements.

3)Our good management group with updated technology ensures high quality products at Competitive prices in order to satisfy customers.
4)Quality products at various sizes and colors as per customers' requirements can be totally provided.




 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Aiya
sales
*From:
To: Miss Aiya
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category