Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Guangdong Grassroots Apparel Co., Ltd.

Hoody, Supreme Hoody, Men Hoody manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Supreme Men Cotton Winter Sweater Hoody with Customized, Fitness Pants Men Sweatpants Male Trousers Base Layer, OEM 3D Digital Printing Hoodie for Men and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hoodies Supreme Men Cotton Winter Sweater Hoody with Customized

Supreme Men Cotton Winter Sweater Hoody with Customized

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
500-999 1,000-4,999 5,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $9.09 US $8.49 US $8.19
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
500-999 US $9.09
1,000-4,999 US $8.49
5,000+ US $8.19
Get Latest Price
Port: Guangzhou, China
Production Capacity: 500000 PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Cash

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: CU171204-3
  • Gender: Men′s
  • Type: Pullover
  • Sleeve Style: Long Sleeve
  • Pattern: Patterned
  • Hoody Type: Casual Hoody
  • Cloth Material: 60/40 Blend
  • Dresses Length: Long Length
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Payment: T/T, Paypal, Western Union, Haipai, etc
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Specification: SGS Certification, BV, ISO9001
  • HS Code: 6103330090
  • Age: Adults
  • Material: Cotton
  • Collar Style: Hooded
  • Technics: Knitted
  • Season: Winter
  • Supply Type: OEM Service
  • Fabric Type: Can Be Customized
  • Feature: Anti-Static, Anti-Wrinkle, Breathable, Dry Cleanin
  • Logo: Screen Printing, Embroidery, Heat Transfer, Sublim
  • Certification: SGS Certification, BV, ISO9001
  • Transport Package: 1 PC/PP, 10 PCS/Dozen, 100 PCS/Carton
  • Origin: Guangzhou, China
Product Description
Supreme Men Cotton Winter Sweater Hoody with customized

Supreme Men Cotton Winter Sweater Hoody with Customized
Supreme Men Cotton Winter Sweater Hoody with Customized
Supreme Men Cotton Winter Sweater Hoody with Customized
Supreme Men Cotton Winter Sweater Hoody with Customized
Supreme Men Cotton Winter Sweater Hoody with Customized
Supreme Men Cotton Winter Sweater Hoody with Customized


1. Factory price directly
2. Quality material and printing
3. Suitabe for summer& fall season

Competitive price! Top quality!
We are manufacturer in GUANGZHOU. We're specialized producing chiffon dresses, t-shirts, polo shirts, jackets, hoodies, uniforms, pants, caps for 7 years,

For we are a factory, we can customize according to your requirement. For the logo on the dresses can be printing, embroidery, digital printing, etc.

Colors: To have electronic "Pantone" edition, pls send e-mail.

1) Can be made according to your requirement.

2) Your logo or brand can be put on, suitable for advertising and promotion.

3) Factory sales directly!

Competitive price! Top quality!

4) Welcome of your design for making samples.

5) Pls feel free to contact us for further details.

Sample rule:

Option 1: Offering free existing samples.

Option 2: Customized samples based on customers' specifation will be charged, the sample cost will return once order confirmed. It takes 3-5 working days.

Contact phone: +86-17806621260
Suzhou Aimee wedding store dress size chart
StandardSMLXL
US size246810121416
European size3234363840424446
UK size68101214161820
Bust838588909397100104
Waist6567707275798386
Hips91939698101105109112
Hollow to Hem147147150150152152155155
Height160165165165170170175175

Contact: Helen Zhao
 
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Miss Helen
sales
*From:
To: Miss Helen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category